HUNTER DIVAS

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Feb 2026

HUNTER DIVAS holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 36 (Insurance & Finance) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 31/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 31, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is HUNTER DIVAS filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99665956 HUNTER DIVAS Feb 23, 2026 Registered ["036","041"] HUNTER DIVAS LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about HUNTER DIVAS Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions HUNTER DIVAS, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: HUNTER DIVAS trademark portfolio

What trademarks does HUNTER DIVAS hold?

HUNTER DIVAS holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 36 (Insurance & Finance), Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to HUNTER DIVAS LLC.

How many trademarks does HUNTER DIVAS have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to HUNTER DIVAS. The brand has been actively filing since February 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does HUNTER DIVAS file most often?

HUNTER DIVAS's most active class is NICE Class 36 (Insurance & Finance), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the HUNTER DIVAS trademark?

The most recent filings under the HUNTER DIVAS mark are registered to HUNTER DIVAS LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is HUNTER DIVAS expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for HUNTER DIVAS is 31 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new HUNTER DIVAS trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add HUNTER DIVAS to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare HUNTER DIVAS to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about HUNTER DIVAS and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about HUNTER DIVAS.