WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP

1 total filings · 1 classes · Active since Oct 2025

WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 1 NICE class. The largest concentration is in Class 25 (Clothing & Footwear) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 29, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99429146 WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP Oct 06, 2025 Registered 025 Clothing & Footwear GII Originals LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP trademark portfolio

What trademarks does WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP hold?

WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 1 NICE class. The largest concentration is in Class 25 (Clothing & Footwear). The most recent filings are registered to GII Originals LLC.

How many trademarks does WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP. The brand has been actively filing since October 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP file most often?

WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP's most active class is NICE Class 25 (Clothing & Footwear), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 1 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP trademark?

The most recent filings under the WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP mark are registered to GII Originals LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about WHERE FAITH MEETS DRIP.