WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO?

2 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jul 2024

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? holds 2 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed August 24, 2026

Protect or track "WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO?"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Sep 2024 Aug 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99282706 WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? Jul 14, 2025 Pending 009 Electronics & Software 016 Paper & Printed Goods Elon Books LLC
98668631 WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? Jul 26, 2024 Pending 041 Education & Entertainment Elon Books LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO?, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? trademark portfolio

What trademarks does WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? hold?

WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? holds 2 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), Class 9 (Electronics & Software), Class 16 (Paper & Printed Goods). The most recent filings are registered to Elon Books LLC.

How many trademarks does WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 2 USPTO trademark filings attributed to WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO?. The brand has been actively filing since July 2024. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? file most often?

WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO?'s most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? trademark?

The most recent filings under the WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? mark are registered to Elon Books LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO? and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about WHAT SHOULD DARLA DO?.