WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Feb 2026

WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 31/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed August 2, 2026

Protect or track "WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Sep 2024 Aug 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99669861 WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN Feb 25, 2026 Registered ["041","042"] BLUEGREEN, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN trademark portfolio

What trademarks does WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN hold?

WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to BLUEGREEN, LLC.

How many trademarks does WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN. The brand has been actively filing since February 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN file most often?

WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN trademark?

The most recent filings under the WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN mark are registered to BLUEGREEN, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN is 31 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about WASTE WATER OS BY BLUE GREEN.