WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Nov 2025

WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 31, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99506638 WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER Nov 20, 2025 Registered 041 Education & Entertainment Meyer, Warren Christopher
See how ChatGPT talks about WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER trademark portfolio

What trademarks does WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER hold?

WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Meyer, Warren Christopher.

How many trademarks does WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER. The brand has been actively filing since November 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER file most often?

WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER trademark?

The most recent filings under the WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER mark are registered to Meyer, Warren Christopher. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about WARREN CHRISTOPHER MEYER.