UNDER FIRE EDU

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jan 2026

UNDER FIRE EDU holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 29, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is UNDER FIRE EDU filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99602586 UNDER FIRE EDU Jan 19, 2026 Registered 041 Education & Entertainment Under Fire Holdings LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about UNDER FIRE EDU Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions UNDER FIRE EDU, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: UNDER FIRE EDU trademark portfolio

What trademarks does UNDER FIRE EDU hold?

UNDER FIRE EDU holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Under Fire Holdings LLC.

How many trademarks does UNDER FIRE EDU have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to UNDER FIRE EDU. The brand has been actively filing since January 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does UNDER FIRE EDU file most often?

UNDER FIRE EDU's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the UNDER FIRE EDU trademark?

The most recent filings under the UNDER FIRE EDU mark are registered to Under Fire Holdings LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is UNDER FIRE EDU expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for UNDER FIRE EDU is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new UNDER FIRE EDU trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add UNDER FIRE EDU to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare UNDER FIRE EDU to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about UNDER FIRE EDU and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about UNDER FIRE EDU.