THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Feb 2026

THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 16 (Paper & Printed Goods) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 31/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed August 2, 2026

Protect or track "THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Sep 2024 Aug 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99660399 THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF Feb 19, 2026 Registered ["016","041"] Deena Johnson Lee, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF trademark portfolio

What trademarks does THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF hold?

THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 16 (Paper & Printed Goods), Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Deena Johnson Lee, LLC.

How many trademarks does THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF. The brand has been actively filing since February 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF file most often?

THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF's most active class is NICE Class 16 (Paper & Printed Goods), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF trademark?

The most recent filings under the THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF mark are registered to Deena Johnson Lee, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF is 31 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about THE FEMINIST FIRE CHIEF.