SMARTHUB VAULT

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Nov 2025

SMARTHUB VAULT holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 31, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is SMARTHUB VAULT filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99480097 SMARTHUB VAULT Nov 05, 2025 Registered 042 Science & Technology AVC Innovations LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about SMARTHUB VAULT Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions SMARTHUB VAULT, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: SMARTHUB VAULT trademark portfolio

What trademarks does SMARTHUB VAULT hold?

SMARTHUB VAULT holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to AVC Innovations LLC.

How many trademarks does SMARTHUB VAULT have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to SMARTHUB VAULT. The brand has been actively filing since November 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does SMARTHUB VAULT file most often?

SMARTHUB VAULT's most active class is NICE Class 42 (Science & Technology), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the SMARTHUB VAULT trademark?

The most recent filings under the SMARTHUB VAULT mark are registered to AVC Innovations LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is SMARTHUB VAULT expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for SMARTHUB VAULT is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new SMARTHUB VAULT trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add SMARTHUB VAULT to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare SMARTHUB VAULT to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about SMARTHUB VAULT and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about SMARTHUB VAULT.