Sign in to download your PDF. It is free, and adds you to our weekly trademark roundup.

SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2025

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 7/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 26, 2026

Protect or track "SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99556470 SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Dec 18, 2025 Registered 009 Electronics & Software 035 Advertising & Business 042 Science & Technology Securely Technology Limited
See how ChatGPT talks about SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED trademark portfolio

What trademarks does SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED hold?

SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software), Class 35 (Advertising & Business), Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to Securely Technology Limited.

How many trademarks does SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED. The brand has been actively filing since December 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED file most often?

SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED's most active class is NICE Class 9 (Electronics & Software), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED trademark?

The most recent filings under the SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED mark are registered to Securely Technology Limited. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED is 7 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to download your PDF. It is free, and adds you to our weekly trademark roundup.
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about SECURELY TECHNOLOGY LIMITED.