SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Sep 2025

SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 1 (Chemicals) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 8/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 2, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99393584 SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH Sep 15, 2025 Registered 001 Chemicals 017 Rubber & Insulation 019 Building Materials 037 Construction & Repair TSR Concrete Coatings, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH trademark portfolio

What trademarks does SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH hold?

SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 1 (Chemicals), Class 17 (Rubber & Insulation), Class 19 (Building Materials). The most recent filings are registered to TSR Concrete Coatings, LLC.

How many trademarks does SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH. The brand has been actively filing since September 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH file most often?

SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH's most active class is NICE Class 1 (Chemicals), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH trademark?

The most recent filings under the SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH mark are registered to TSR Concrete Coatings, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH is 8 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about SAFE SURFACE | STONE STRENGTH.