ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2025

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 23, 2026

Protect or track "ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99552424 ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY Dec 17, 2025 Pending 041 Education & Entertainment DI IS ORGANIZED, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY trademark portfolio

What trademarks does ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY hold?

ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to DI IS ORGANIZED, LLC.

How many trademarks does ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY. The brand has been actively filing since December 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY file most often?

ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY trademark?

The most recent filings under the ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY mark are registered to DI IS ORGANIZED, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about ORGANIZE YOURSELF HEALTHY.