ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2025

ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 30, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99572542 ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP Dec 30, 2025 Registered 009 Electronics & Software ZERO DELTA, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP trademark portfolio

What trademarks does ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP hold?

ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software). The most recent filings are registered to ZERO DELTA, LLC.

How many trademarks does ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP. The brand has been actively filing since December 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP file most often?

ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP's most active class is NICE Class 9 (Electronics & Software), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP trademark?

The most recent filings under the ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP mark are registered to ZERO DELTA, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about ORGANIZE ANYTHING IN A SNAP.