MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Nov 2019

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 23, 2026

Protect or track "MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
88676532 MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS Nov 01, 2019 Pending 041 Education & Entertainment Mastery of Sports, LP
See how ChatGPT talks about MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS trademark portfolio

What trademarks does MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS hold?

MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Mastery of Sports, LP.

How many trademarks does MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS. The brand has been actively filing since November 2019. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS file most often?

MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS trademark?

The most recent filings under the MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS mark are registered to Mastery of Sports, LP. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about MASTERY OF SELF - MASTERY OF SPORTS.