LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jun 2020

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 26 (Lace & Embroidery) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 27, 2026

Protect or track "LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
90016219 LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES Jun 23, 2020 Pending 026 Lace & Embroidery Kim, Lisa
See how ChatGPT talks about LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES trademark portfolio

What trademarks does LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES hold?

LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 26 (Lace & Embroidery). The most recent filings are registered to Kim, Lisa.

How many trademarks does LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES. The brand has been actively filing since June 2020. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES file most often?

LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES's most active class is NICE Class 26 (Lace & Embroidery), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES trademark?

The most recent filings under the LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES mark are registered to Kim, Lisa. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about LISA THOMAS ACCESSORIES.