LIFE WITH MRS P

0 total filings · 0 classes

LIFE WITH MRS P holds 0 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 0/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed June 30, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is LIFE WITH MRS P filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Jul 2024 Jun 2026

Nice Class Distribution

No class data available.

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
No filings recorded.
See how ChatGPT talks about LIFE WITH MRS P Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions LIFE WITH MRS P, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: LIFE WITH MRS P trademark portfolio

What trademarks does LIFE WITH MRS P hold?

LIFE WITH MRS P holds 0 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in no class data available yet.

How many trademarks does LIFE WITH MRS P have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 0 USPTO trademark filings attributed to LIFE WITH MRS P. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does LIFE WITH MRS P file most often?

LIFE WITH MRS P's NICE class distribution is shown on this page once filing data is indexed.

Who owns the LIFE WITH MRS P trademark?

Ownership detail for LIFE WITH MRS P is shown in the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page once assignment records are indexed.

Is LIFE WITH MRS P expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for LIFE WITH MRS P is 0 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new LIFE WITH MRS P trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add LIFE WITH MRS P to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare LIFE WITH MRS P to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about LIFE WITH MRS P and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about LIFE WITH MRS P.