JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Sep 2025

JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 14 (Jewelry & Watches) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 4, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99415256 JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE Sep 26, 2025 Pending 014 Jewelry & Watches Knock Knock, Inc.
See how ChatGPT talks about JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE trademark portfolio

What trademarks does JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE hold?

JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 14 (Jewelry & Watches). The most recent filings are registered to Knock Knock, Inc..

How many trademarks does JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE. The brand has been actively filing since September 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE file most often?

JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE's most active class is NICE Class 14 (Jewelry & Watches), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE trademark?

The most recent filings under the JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE mark are registered to Knock Knock, Inc.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about JEWEL BOX BY KNOCK KNOCK BOUTIQUE.