INVISIBLE INTENT

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Nov 2025

INVISIBLE INTENT holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 30, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is INVISIBLE INTENT filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99516408 INVISIBLE INTENT Nov 25, 2025 Registered 035 Advertising & Business Alexander Kaye LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about INVISIBLE INTENT Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions INVISIBLE INTENT, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: INVISIBLE INTENT trademark portfolio

What trademarks does INVISIBLE INTENT hold?

INVISIBLE INTENT holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business). The most recent filings are registered to Alexander Kaye LLC.

How many trademarks does INVISIBLE INTENT have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to INVISIBLE INTENT. The brand has been actively filing since November 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does INVISIBLE INTENT file most often?

INVISIBLE INTENT's most active class is NICE Class 35 (Advertising & Business), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the INVISIBLE INTENT trademark?

The most recent filings under the INVISIBLE INTENT mark are registered to Alexander Kaye LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is INVISIBLE INTENT expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for INVISIBLE INTENT is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new INVISIBLE INTENT trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add INVISIBLE INTENT to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare INVISIBLE INTENT to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about INVISIBLE INTENT and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about INVISIBLE INTENT.