HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2025

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 23, 2026

Protect or track "HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99566168 HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES Dec 25, 2025 Registered 035 Advertising & Business Devin Reese Lloyd
See how ChatGPT talks about HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES trademark portfolio

What trademarks does HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES hold?

HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business). The most recent filings are registered to Devin Reese Lloyd.

How many trademarks does HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES. The brand has been actively filing since December 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES file most often?

HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES's most active class is NICE Class 35 (Advertising & Business), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES trademark?

The most recent filings under the HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES mark are registered to Devin Reese Lloyd. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about HONOR POINT TECHNOLOGY & AVIATION SERVICES.