FRONWAY MUDSTALKER

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Nov 2025

FRONWAY MUDSTALKER holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 12 (Vehicles) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed June 29, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is FRONWAY MUDSTALKER filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Jul 2024 Jun 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99496480 FRONWAY MUDSTALKER Nov 14, 2025 Registered 012 Vehicles WEIFANG HUADONG RUBBER CO.,LTD
See how ChatGPT talks about FRONWAY MUDSTALKER Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions FRONWAY MUDSTALKER, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: FRONWAY MUDSTALKER trademark portfolio

What trademarks does FRONWAY MUDSTALKER hold?

FRONWAY MUDSTALKER holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 12 (Vehicles). The most recent filings are registered to WEIFANG HUADONG RUBBER CO.,LTD.

How many trademarks does FRONWAY MUDSTALKER have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to FRONWAY MUDSTALKER. The brand has been actively filing since November 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does FRONWAY MUDSTALKER file most often?

FRONWAY MUDSTALKER's most active class is NICE Class 12 (Vehicles), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the FRONWAY MUDSTALKER trademark?

The most recent filings under the FRONWAY MUDSTALKER mark are registered to WEIFANG HUADONG RUBBER CO.,LTD. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is FRONWAY MUDSTALKER expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for FRONWAY MUDSTALKER is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new FRONWAY MUDSTALKER trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add FRONWAY MUDSTALKER to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare FRONWAY MUDSTALKER to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about FRONWAY MUDSTALKER and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about FRONWAY MUDSTALKER.