ENQASE QFABRIC

2 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Mar 2026

ENQASE QFABRIC holds 2 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 34/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 27, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is ENQASE QFABRIC filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99695167 ENQASE QFABRIC Mar 11, 2026 Registered 042 Science & Technology QNu Inc
99695182 ENQASE QFABRIC Mar 11, 2026 Registered 009 Electronics & Software QNu Inc
See how ChatGPT talks about ENQASE QFABRIC Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions ENQASE QFABRIC, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: ENQASE QFABRIC trademark portfolio

What trademarks does ENQASE QFABRIC hold?

ENQASE QFABRIC holds 2 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology), Class 9 (Electronics & Software). The most recent filings are registered to QNu Inc.

How many trademarks does ENQASE QFABRIC have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 2 USPTO trademark filings attributed to ENQASE QFABRIC. The brand has been actively filing since March 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does ENQASE QFABRIC file most often?

ENQASE QFABRIC's most active class is NICE Class 42 (Science & Technology), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the ENQASE QFABRIC trademark?

The most recent filings under the ENQASE QFABRIC mark are registered to QNu Inc. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is ENQASE QFABRIC expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for ENQASE QFABRIC is 34 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new ENQASE QFABRIC trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add ENQASE QFABRIC to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare ENQASE QFABRIC to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about ENQASE QFABRIC and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about ENQASE QFABRIC.