CRAZY MANOR MATCH

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since May 2023

CRAZY MANOR MATCH holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 1, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is CRAZY MANOR MATCH filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
97923727 CRAZY MANOR MATCH May 06, 2023 Registered 009 Electronics & Software Shenzhen Lechang Information Technology Co., LTD
See how ChatGPT talks about CRAZY MANOR MATCH Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions CRAZY MANOR MATCH, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: CRAZY MANOR MATCH trademark portfolio

What trademarks does CRAZY MANOR MATCH hold?

CRAZY MANOR MATCH holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software). The most recent filings are registered to Shenzhen Lechang Information Technology Co., LTD.

How many trademarks does CRAZY MANOR MATCH have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to CRAZY MANOR MATCH. The brand has been actively filing since May 2023. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does CRAZY MANOR MATCH file most often?

CRAZY MANOR MATCH's most active class is NICE Class 9 (Electronics & Software), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the CRAZY MANOR MATCH trademark?

The most recent filings under the CRAZY MANOR MATCH mark are registered to Shenzhen Lechang Information Technology Co., LTD. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is CRAZY MANOR MATCH expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for CRAZY MANOR MATCH is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new CRAZY MANOR MATCH trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add CRAZY MANOR MATCH to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare CRAZY MANOR MATCH to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about CRAZY MANOR MATCH and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about CRAZY MANOR MATCH.