ARTINATURE YD

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2024

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

ARTINATURE YD holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 22, 2026

Protect or track "ARTINATURE YD"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is ARTINATURE YD filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
98925138 ARTINATURE YD Dec 27, 2024 Registered 035 Advertising & Business Dongguan Yiduo Network Technology Co., Ltd.
See how ChatGPT talks about ARTINATURE YD Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions ARTINATURE YD, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: ARTINATURE YD trademark portfolio

What trademarks does ARTINATURE YD hold?

ARTINATURE YD holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business). The most recent filings are registered to Dongguan Yiduo Network Technology Co., Ltd..

How many trademarks does ARTINATURE YD have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to ARTINATURE YD. The brand has been actively filing since December 2024. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does ARTINATURE YD file most often?

ARTINATURE YD's most active class is NICE Class 35 (Advertising & Business), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the ARTINATURE YD trademark?

The most recent filings under the ARTINATURE YD mark are registered to Dongguan Yiduo Network Technology Co., Ltd.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is ARTINATURE YD expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for ARTINATURE YD is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new ARTINATURE YD trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add ARTINATURE YD to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare ARTINATURE YD to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about ARTINATURE YD and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about ARTINATURE YD.