ANYTIME TELECARE

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jul 2024

ANYTIME TELECARE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 0/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 31, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is ANYTIME TELECARE filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
98664956 ANYTIME TELECARE Jul 24, 2024 Abandoned 009 Electronics & Software 042 Science & Technology Anytime Telehealth, Inc.
See how ChatGPT talks about ANYTIME TELECARE Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions ANYTIME TELECARE, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: ANYTIME TELECARE trademark portfolio

What trademarks does ANYTIME TELECARE hold?

ANYTIME TELECARE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software), Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to Anytime Telehealth, Inc..

How many trademarks does ANYTIME TELECARE have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to ANYTIME TELECARE. The brand has been actively filing since July 2024. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does ANYTIME TELECARE file most often?

ANYTIME TELECARE's most active class is NICE Class 9 (Electronics & Software), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the ANYTIME TELECARE trademark?

The most recent filings under the ANYTIME TELECARE mark are registered to Anytime Telehealth, Inc.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is ANYTIME TELECARE expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for ANYTIME TELECARE is 0 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new ANYTIME TELECARE trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add ANYTIME TELECARE to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare ANYTIME TELECARE to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about ANYTIME TELECARE and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about ANYTIME TELECARE.