TI PORTAL

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Feb 2023

TI PORTAL holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 27, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is TI PORTAL filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
97799989 TI PORTAL Feb 17, 2023 Registered 042 Science & Technology QPharma, Inc.
See how ChatGPT talks about TI PORTAL Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions TI PORTAL, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: TI PORTAL trademark portfolio

What trademarks does TI PORTAL hold?

TI PORTAL holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to QPharma, Inc..

How many trademarks does TI PORTAL have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to TI PORTAL. The brand has been actively filing since February 2023. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does TI PORTAL file most often?

TI PORTAL's most active class is NICE Class 42 (Science & Technology), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the TI PORTAL trademark?

The most recent filings under the TI PORTAL mark are registered to QPharma, Inc.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is TI PORTAL expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for TI PORTAL is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new TI PORTAL trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add TI PORTAL to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare TI PORTAL to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about TI PORTAL and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about TI PORTAL.