THREE TARGE

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Sep 2022

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

THREE TARGE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed October 19, 2026

Protect or track "THREE TARGE"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is THREE TARGE filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Nov 2024 Oct 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
97582732 THREE TARGE Sep 08, 2022 Pending 009 Electronics & Software BARTRA PORTOCARRERO, MARIA DE NATIVIDAD
See how ChatGPT talks about THREE TARGE Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions THREE TARGE, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: THREE TARGE trademark portfolio

What trademarks does THREE TARGE hold?

THREE TARGE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software). The most recent filings are registered to BARTRA PORTOCARRERO, MARIA DE NATIVIDAD.

How many trademarks does THREE TARGE have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to THREE TARGE. The brand has been actively filing since September 2022. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does THREE TARGE file most often?

THREE TARGE's most active class is NICE Class 9 (Electronics & Software), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the THREE TARGE trademark?

The most recent filings under the THREE TARGE mark are registered to BARTRA PORTOCARRERO, MARIA DE NATIVIDAD. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is THREE TARGE expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for THREE TARGE is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new THREE TARGE trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add THREE TARGE to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare THREE TARGE to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about THREE TARGE and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about THREE TARGE.