SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY

1 total filings · 1 classes · Active since Sep 2025

SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 1 NICE class. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 27, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99406731 SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY Sep 22, 2025 Pending 042 Science & Technology iQ Consulting Company, Inc.
See how ChatGPT talks about SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY trademark portfolio

What trademarks does SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY hold?

SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 1 NICE class. The largest concentration is in Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to iQ Consulting Company, Inc..

How many trademarks does SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY. The brand has been actively filing since September 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY file most often?

SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY's most active class is NICE Class 42 (Science & Technology), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 1 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY trademark?

The most recent filings under the SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY mark are registered to iQ Consulting Company, Inc.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about SUPERINTELLIGENCE BY IQ COMPANY.