SKIN AGING RX

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2025

SKIN AGING RX holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 5, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is SKIN AGING RX filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99523148 SKIN AGING RX Dec 01, 2025 Registered 041 Education & Entertainment Beauty On Command
See how ChatGPT talks about SKIN AGING RX Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions SKIN AGING RX, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: SKIN AGING RX trademark portfolio

What trademarks does SKIN AGING RX hold?

SKIN AGING RX holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Beauty On Command.

How many trademarks does SKIN AGING RX have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to SKIN AGING RX. The brand has been actively filing since December 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does SKIN AGING RX file most often?

SKIN AGING RX's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the SKIN AGING RX trademark?

The most recent filings under the SKIN AGING RX mark are registered to Beauty On Command. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is SKIN AGING RX expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for SKIN AGING RX is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new SKIN AGING RX trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add SKIN AGING RX to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare SKIN AGING RX to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about SKIN AGING RX and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about SKIN AGING RX.