REALLY AWESOME DOODLES

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jan 2026

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

REALLY AWESOME DOODLES holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 7/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 26, 2026

Protect or track "REALLY AWESOME DOODLES"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is REALLY AWESOME DOODLES filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99579903 REALLY AWESOME DOODLES Jan 06, 2026 Registered 009 Electronics & Software 016 Paper & Printed Goods 041 Education & Entertainment Rad and Happy LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about REALLY AWESOME DOODLES Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions REALLY AWESOME DOODLES, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: REALLY AWESOME DOODLES trademark portfolio

What trademarks does REALLY AWESOME DOODLES hold?

REALLY AWESOME DOODLES holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software), Class 16 (Paper & Printed Goods), Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Rad and Happy LLC.

How many trademarks does REALLY AWESOME DOODLES have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to REALLY AWESOME DOODLES. The brand has been actively filing since January 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does REALLY AWESOME DOODLES file most often?

REALLY AWESOME DOODLES's most active class is NICE Class 9 (Electronics & Software), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the REALLY AWESOME DOODLES trademark?

The most recent filings under the REALLY AWESOME DOODLES mark are registered to Rad and Happy LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is REALLY AWESOME DOODLES expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for REALLY AWESOME DOODLES is 7 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new REALLY AWESOME DOODLES trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add REALLY AWESOME DOODLES to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare REALLY AWESOME DOODLES to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about REALLY AWESOME DOODLES and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about REALLY AWESOME DOODLES.