PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2025

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 44 (Medical & Beauty Services) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 23, 2026

Protect or track "PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99567365 PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK Dec 26, 2025 Registered 044 Medical & Beauty Services Richard Muico
See how ChatGPT talks about PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK trademark portfolio

What trademarks does PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK hold?

PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 44 (Medical & Beauty Services). The most recent filings are registered to Richard Muico.

How many trademarks does PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK. The brand has been actively filing since December 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK file most often?

PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK's most active class is NICE Class 44 (Medical & Beauty Services), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK trademark?

The most recent filings under the PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK mark are registered to Richard Muico. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about PTE PERIOPERATIVE OPTIMIZATION FRAMEWORK.