PISHKU PATRIMONIO

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Dec 2025

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

PISHKU PATRIMONIO holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 33 (Wines & Spirits) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed October 24, 2026

Protect or track "PISHKU PATRIMONIO"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is PISHKU PATRIMONIO filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Nov 2024 Oct 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99540630 PISHKU PATRIMONIO Dec 10, 2025 Registered 033 Wines & Spirits PATRIMONIO, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about PISHKU PATRIMONIO Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions PISHKU PATRIMONIO, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: PISHKU PATRIMONIO trademark portfolio

What trademarks does PISHKU PATRIMONIO hold?

PISHKU PATRIMONIO holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 33 (Wines & Spirits). The most recent filings are registered to PATRIMONIO, LLC.

How many trademarks does PISHKU PATRIMONIO have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to PISHKU PATRIMONIO. The brand has been actively filing since December 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does PISHKU PATRIMONIO file most often?

PISHKU PATRIMONIO's most active class is NICE Class 33 (Wines & Spirits), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the PISHKU PATRIMONIO trademark?

The most recent filings under the PISHKU PATRIMONIO mark are registered to PATRIMONIO, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is PISHKU PATRIMONIO expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for PISHKU PATRIMONIO is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new PISHKU PATRIMONIO trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add PISHKU PATRIMONIO to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare PISHKU PATRIMONIO to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about PISHKU PATRIMONIO and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about PISHKU PATRIMONIO.