OWNER LINK

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Sep 2025

OWNER LINK holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 7/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 29, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is OWNER LINK filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99397565 OWNER LINK Sep 17, 2025 Registered 035 Advertising & Business 036 Insurance & Finance 042 Science & Technology Corelogic Solutions, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about OWNER LINK Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions OWNER LINK, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: OWNER LINK trademark portfolio

What trademarks does OWNER LINK hold?

OWNER LINK holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business), Class 36 (Insurance & Finance), Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to Corelogic Solutions, LLC.

How many trademarks does OWNER LINK have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to OWNER LINK. The brand has been actively filing since September 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does OWNER LINK file most often?

OWNER LINK's most active class is NICE Class 35 (Advertising & Business), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the OWNER LINK trademark?

The most recent filings under the OWNER LINK mark are registered to Corelogic Solutions, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is OWNER LINK expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for OWNER LINK is 7 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new OWNER LINK trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add OWNER LINK to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare OWNER LINK to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about OWNER LINK and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about OWNER LINK.