ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL
1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Apr 2020
ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.
USPTO data refreshed September 27, 2026
Protect or track "ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL"
Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.
Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.
Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.
Sign in to claimHow is ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?
Filing Velocity (24 Months)
Nice Class Distribution
Activity Timeline
No activity recorded yet.
Recent Filings
| Serial No. | Mark | Filing Date | Status | Classes | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 88859310 | ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL | Apr 03, 2020 | Pending | 035 Advertising & Business | OnMessage Holdings, Inc. |
Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.
FAQ: ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL trademark portfolio
What trademarks does ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL hold?
ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business). The most recent filings are registered to OnMessage Holdings, Inc..
How many trademarks does ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL have at the USPTO?
WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL. The brand has been actively filing since April 2020. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.
In which NICE classes does ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL file most often?
ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL's most active class is NICE Class 35 (Advertising & Business), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.
Who owns the ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL trademark?
The most recent filings under the ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL mark are registered to OnMessage Holdings, Inc.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.
Is ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL expanding into new categories?
The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.
How can I track new ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL trademark filings?
Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.
More on this portfolio: Compare ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands
Community notes
0 notesShare what you know about ONMESSAGE INC. MEDIA · SURVEYS · DIGITAL and help the next person researching it.