NUTRIBULLET FLEX

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Feb 2025

NUTRIBULLET FLEX holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 7 (Machinery) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 4, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is NUTRIBULLET FLEX filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99039250 NUTRIBULLET FLEX Feb 12, 2025 Pending 007 Machinery CAPBRAN HOLDINGS, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about NUTRIBULLET FLEX Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions NUTRIBULLET FLEX, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: NUTRIBULLET FLEX trademark portfolio

What trademarks does NUTRIBULLET FLEX hold?

NUTRIBULLET FLEX holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 7 (Machinery). The most recent filings are registered to CAPBRAN HOLDINGS, LLC.

How many trademarks does NUTRIBULLET FLEX have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to NUTRIBULLET FLEX. The brand has been actively filing since February 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does NUTRIBULLET FLEX file most often?

NUTRIBULLET FLEX's most active class is NICE Class 7 (Machinery), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the NUTRIBULLET FLEX trademark?

The most recent filings under the NUTRIBULLET FLEX mark are registered to CAPBRAN HOLDINGS, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is NUTRIBULLET FLEX expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for NUTRIBULLET FLEX is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new NUTRIBULLET FLEX trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add NUTRIBULLET FLEX to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare NUTRIBULLET FLEX to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about NUTRIBULLET FLEX and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about NUTRIBULLET FLEX.