NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Feb 2024

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 37 (Construction & Repair) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed October 24, 2026

Protect or track "NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Nov 2024 Oct 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
98412030 NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS Feb 20, 2024 Pending 037 Construction & Repair NPK INTERNATIONAL INC.
See how ChatGPT talks about NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS trademark portfolio

What trademarks does NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS hold?

NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 37 (Construction & Repair). The most recent filings are registered to NPK INTERNATIONAL INC..

How many trademarks does NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS. The brand has been actively filing since February 2024. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS file most often?

NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS's most active class is NICE Class 37 (Construction & Repair), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS trademark?

The most recent filings under the NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS mark are registered to NPK INTERNATIONAL INC.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about NPK ACCESS SOLUTIONS.