LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jul 2017

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 7 (Machinery) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed September 26, 2026

Protect or track "LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Oct 2024 Sep 2026

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
79224815 LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION Jul 06, 2017 Pending 007 Machinery 009 Electronics & Software 011 Lighting & HVAC LU-VE S.p.A.
See how ChatGPT talks about LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION trademark portfolio

What trademarks does LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION hold?

LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 7 (Machinery), Class 9 (Electronics & Software), Class 11 (Lighting & HVAC). The most recent filings are registered to LU-VE S.p.A..

How many trademarks does LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION. The brand has been actively filing since July 2017. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION file most often?

LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION's most active class is NICE Class 7 (Machinery), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION trademark?

The most recent filings under the LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION mark are registered to LU-VE S.p.A.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about LU-VE LEADERSHIP WITH PASSION.