LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7

2 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jan 2025

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 holds 2 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 28 (Games & Toys) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 3/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed August 28, 2026

Protect or track "LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Sep 2024 Aug 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99084994 LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 Mar 14, 2025 Pending 009 Electronics & Software Humanitarian Gaming International, LLC
99008580 LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 Jan 17, 2025 Pending 028 Games & Toys Humanitarian Gaming International, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 trademark portfolio

What trademarks does LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 hold?

LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 holds 2 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 28 (Games & Toys), Class 9 (Electronics & Software). The most recent filings are registered to Humanitarian Gaming International, LLC.

How many trademarks does LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 2 USPTO trademark filings attributed to LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7. The brand has been actively filing since January 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 file most often?

LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7's most active class is NICE Class 28 (Games & Toys), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 trademark?

The most recent filings under the LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 mark are registered to Humanitarian Gaming International, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 is 3 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7 and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about LOTTO BINGO 2 4 7.