LIVE WELL . BE STRONG

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Aug 2013

LIVE WELL . BE STRONG holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 0/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 31, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is LIVE WELL . BE STRONG filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
86042324 LIVE WELL . BE STRONG Aug 20, 2013 Abandoned 041 Education & Entertainment RCPT Fitness and Wellness Inc.
See how ChatGPT talks about LIVE WELL . BE STRONG Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions LIVE WELL . BE STRONG, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: LIVE WELL . BE STRONG trademark portfolio

What trademarks does LIVE WELL . BE STRONG hold?

LIVE WELL . BE STRONG holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to RCPT Fitness and Wellness Inc..

How many trademarks does LIVE WELL . BE STRONG have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to LIVE WELL . BE STRONG. The brand has been actively filing since August 2013. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does LIVE WELL . BE STRONG file most often?

LIVE WELL . BE STRONG's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the LIVE WELL . BE STRONG trademark?

The most recent filings under the LIVE WELL . BE STRONG mark are registered to RCPT Fitness and Wellness Inc.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is LIVE WELL . BE STRONG expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for LIVE WELL . BE STRONG is 0 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new LIVE WELL . BE STRONG trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add LIVE WELL . BE STRONG to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare LIVE WELL . BE STRONG to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about LIVE WELL . BE STRONG and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about LIVE WELL . BE STRONG.