LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Mar 2026

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 24/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed August 30, 2026

Protect or track "LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Sep 2024 Aug 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99734549 LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY Mar 31, 2026 Registered 041 Education & Entertainment Lead with Hospitality, LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY trademark portfolio

What trademarks does LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY hold?

LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Lead with Hospitality, LLC.

How many trademarks does LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY. The brand has been actively filing since March 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY file most often?

LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY trademark?

The most recent filings under the LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY mark are registered to Lead with Hospitality, LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY is 24 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about LEAD WITH HOSPITALITY.