INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION

0 total filings · 0 classes

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION holds 0 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 0/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed August 24, 2026

Protect or track "INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Sep 2024 Aug 2026

Nice Class Distribution

No class data available.

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
No filings recorded.
See how ChatGPT talks about INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION trademark portfolio

What trademarks does INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION hold?

INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION holds 0 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in no class data available yet.

How many trademarks does INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 0 USPTO trademark filings attributed to INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION file most often?

INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION's NICE class distribution is shown on this page once filing data is indexed.

Who owns the INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION trademark?

Ownership detail for INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION is shown in the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page once assignment records are indexed.

Is INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION is 0 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about INTERNATIONAL TUM PAI ASSOCIATION.