III LARK PERFORMANCE

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since May 2022

III LARK PERFORMANCE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 3/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 5, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is III LARK PERFORMANCE filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
97424935 III LARK PERFORMANCE May 23, 2022 Pending 009 Electronics & Software 042 Science & Technology LEMON INC.
See how ChatGPT talks about III LARK PERFORMANCE Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions III LARK PERFORMANCE, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: III LARK PERFORMANCE trademark portfolio

What trademarks does III LARK PERFORMANCE hold?

III LARK PERFORMANCE holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 9 (Electronics & Software), Class 42 (Science & Technology). The most recent filings are registered to LEMON INC..

How many trademarks does III LARK PERFORMANCE have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to III LARK PERFORMANCE. The brand has been actively filing since May 2022. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does III LARK PERFORMANCE file most often?

III LARK PERFORMANCE's most active class is NICE Class 9 (Electronics & Software), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the III LARK PERFORMANCE trademark?

The most recent filings under the III LARK PERFORMANCE mark are registered to LEMON INC.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is III LARK PERFORMANCE expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for III LARK PERFORMANCE is 3 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new III LARK PERFORMANCE trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add III LARK PERFORMANCE to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare III LARK PERFORMANCE to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about III LARK PERFORMANCE and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about III LARK PERFORMANCE.