DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN.

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Nov 2025

DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 3 (Cosmetics & Cleaning) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed June 29, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Jul 2024 Jun 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99514679 DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. Nov 25, 2025 Registered 003 Cosmetics & Cleaning Doft New York LLC
See how ChatGPT talks about DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN., where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. trademark portfolio

What trademarks does DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. hold?

DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 3 (Cosmetics & Cleaning). The most recent filings are registered to Doft New York LLC.

How many trademarks does DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN.. The brand has been actively filing since November 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. file most often?

DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN.'s most active class is NICE Class 3 (Cosmetics & Cleaning), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. trademark?

The most recent filings under the DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. mark are registered to Doft New York LLC. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN. and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about DOSE DELIVERY. INTELLIGENT DESIGN..