Sign in to start watching "SWINDLE SEASON". It's free.

DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Mar 2026

Watch Brand
Download PDF Free with sign-in. Joins our weekly trademark roundup.

DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 24/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed August 29, 2026

Protect or track "DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI"

Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.

Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Sep 2024 Aug 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99721120 DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI Mar 24, 2026 Registered 035 Advertising & Business DESI IN VIDESI, INC.
See how ChatGPT talks about DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI trademark portfolio

What trademarks does DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI hold?

DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 35 (Advertising & Business). The most recent filings are registered to DESI IN VIDESI, INC..

How many trademarks does DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI. The brand has been actively filing since March 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI file most often?

DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI's most active class is NICE Class 35 (Advertising & Business), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI trademark?

The most recent filings under the DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI mark are registered to DESI IN VIDESI, INC.. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI is 24 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to start watching "SWINDLE SEASON". It's free.
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about DESIINVIDESI.COM CONNECT DESI IN VIDESI.