BULL RIDERS ONLY

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Mar 2025

BULL RIDERS ONLY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 1/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed July 31, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is BULL RIDERS ONLY filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Aug 2024 Jul 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99099184 BULL RIDERS ONLY Mar 23, 2025 Pending 041 Education & Entertainment Robert Sauber
See how ChatGPT talks about BULL RIDERS ONLY Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions BULL RIDERS ONLY, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: BULL RIDERS ONLY trademark portfolio

What trademarks does BULL RIDERS ONLY hold?

BULL RIDERS ONLY holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 41 (Education & Entertainment). The most recent filings are registered to Robert Sauber.

How many trademarks does BULL RIDERS ONLY have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to BULL RIDERS ONLY. The brand has been actively filing since March 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does BULL RIDERS ONLY file most often?

BULL RIDERS ONLY's most active class is NICE Class 41 (Education & Entertainment), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the BULL RIDERS ONLY trademark?

The most recent filings under the BULL RIDERS ONLY mark are registered to Robert Sauber. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is BULL RIDERS ONLY expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for BULL RIDERS ONLY is 1 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new BULL RIDERS ONLY trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add BULL RIDERS ONLY to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare BULL RIDERS ONLY to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about BULL RIDERS ONLY and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about BULL RIDERS ONLY.