BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE.
1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Jan 2026
BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 5 (Pharmaceuticals) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.
USPTO data refreshed August 2, 2026
Protect or track "BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE."
Watch this name and we'll alert you when anyone files a similar mark.
Informational only, not a legal opinion. Consult a trademark attorney before filing or enforcing.
Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.
Sign in to claimHow is BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?
Filing Velocity (24 Months)
Filing Activity by NICE Class
Nice Class Distribution
Activity Timeline
No activity recorded yet.
Recent Filings
| Serial No. | Mark | Filing Date | Status | Classes | Owner |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 99626816 | BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. | Jan 31, 2026 | Registered | 005 Pharmaceuticals | Emily Lazarou |
Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE., where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.
FAQ: BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. trademark portfolio
What trademarks does BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. hold?
BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 5 (Pharmaceuticals). The most recent filings are registered to Emily Lazarou.
How many trademarks does BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. have at the USPTO?
WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE.. The brand has been actively filing since January 2026. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.
In which NICE classes does BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. file most often?
BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE.'s most active class is NICE Class 5 (Pharmaceuticals), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.
Who owns the BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. trademark?
The most recent filings under the BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. mark are registered to Emily Lazarou. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.
Is BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. expanding into new categories?
The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.
How can I track new BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. trademark filings?
Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.
More on this portfolio: Compare BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands
Community notes
0 notesShare what you know about BLAZE BABY EVERY BABY IS A MASTERPIECE. and help the next person researching it.