AI YOU

1 total filings · 0 classes · Active since Nov 2025

AI YOU holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 5 (Pharmaceuticals) with 1 filings. The WikiTrademarks Expansion Score is 4/100, low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding.

USPTO data refreshed June 30, 2026

Own this brand? Claim the profile to add your logo, story, and website.

Sign in to claim

How is AI YOU filing trademarks, and where is the portfolio expanding?

Filing Velocity (24 Months)

Jul 2024 Jun 2026

Filing Activity by NICE Class

Nice Class Distribution

Activity Timeline

No activity recorded yet.

Recent Filings

Serial No. Mark Filing Date Status Classes Owner
99496025 AI YOU Nov 13, 2025 Registered 005 Pharmaceuticals christopher charles giangreco
See how ChatGPT talks about AI YOU Beta

Weekly visibility reports showing how ChatGPT mentions AI YOU, where you rank in the answer, the sentiment of the mention, and which sources ChatGPT cites.

Join waitlist →

FAQ: AI YOU trademark portfolio

What trademarks does AI YOU hold?

AI YOU holds 1 USPTO trademark filings across 0 NICE classes. The largest concentration is in Class 5 (Pharmaceuticals). The most recent filings are registered to christopher charles giangreco.

How many trademarks does AI YOU have at the USPTO?

WikiTrademarks tracks 1 USPTO trademark filings attributed to AI YOU. The brand has been actively filing since November 2025. The count updates daily as new filings are indexed from the USPTO bulk data feed.

In which NICE classes does AI YOU file most often?

AI YOU's most active class is NICE Class 5 (Pharmaceuticals), with 1 filings. The full distribution across all 0 classes is shown in the Nice Class Distribution panel on this page.

Who owns the AI YOU trademark?

The most recent filings under the AI YOU mark are registered to christopher charles giangreco. Trademark ownership can shift through assignments — see the Ownership & Assignment History section on this page for the full chain of title.

Is AI YOU expanding into new categories?

The current WikiTrademarks Expansion Score for AI YOU is 4 out of 100, which is low — the brand is focused on defending its existing categories rather than expanding. The score combines NICE class breadth, filing velocity, and the rate of cross-class movement from the brand's filing history.

How can I track new AI YOU trademark filings?

Click the Watch Brand button at the top of this page to add AI YOU to your Watchlist. New filings show up on your WikiTrademarks dashboard within 24 to 48 hours of being public, alongside any class expansions, status changes, or assignment events.

More on this portfolio: Compare AI YOU to another owner · Browse all NICE classes · Most valuable brands

Community notes

0 notes
Sign in to add a note

Share what you know about AI YOU and help the next person researching it.

No notes yet. Be the first to add what you know about AI YOU.